2018-19 U9 Boys

DATE Home Club Home Team Away Team  Kick Off Field Home Contact Email Phone Away Contact Email Phone
Oct. 13, 2018 NWSC NW Bothwell NW Hunchuk 10:30 < Simcoe Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555 Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360
Oct. 13, 2018 SBMC SBMC Grasshoppers SBMC Mighty Fighters 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632
Oct. 13, 2018 NWSC NW Froment NW Ramos 11:45 < Simcoe Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159 Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942
Oct. 13, 2018 WESBURN WB Mehta WB Xu 13:00 < Harwood C Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656 Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919
Oct. 13, 2018 WESBURN WB Fox WB Beauchemin 13:00 < Harwood N Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646 Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458
Oct. 13, 2018 NWSC NW Atkinson NW Hill 13:00 < Simcoe Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116 Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108
Oct. 13, 2018 NWSC NW Groot SBMC Vipers 14:15 < Simcoe James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858
Oct. 20, 2018 SBMC SBMC Vipers SBMC Grasshoppers 10:00 < Riverway # 8 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036
Oct. 20, 2018 NWSC NW Hunchuk NW Froment 10:30 < Simcoe Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360 Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159
Oct. 20, 2018 SBMC SBMC Mighty Fighters WB Fox 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632 Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646
Oct. 20, 2018 NWSC NW Ramos NW Atkinson 11:45 < Simcoe Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942 Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116
Oct. 20, 2018 WESBURN WB Mehta NW Bothwell 13:00 < Harwood C Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656 Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555
Oct. 20, 2018 WESBURN WB Xu WB Beauchemin 13:00 < Harwood S Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919 Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458
Oct. 20, 2018 NWSC NW Hill NW Groot 13:00 < Simcoe Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108 James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120
Oct. 27, 2018 NWSC NW Bothwell WB Xu 10:30 < Simcoe Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555 Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919
Oct. 27, 2018 SBMC SBMC Grasshoppers NW Hill 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036 Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108
Oct. 27, 2018 NWSC NW Froment WB Mehta 11:45 < Simcoe Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159 Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656
Oct. 27, 2018 WESBURN WB Fox SBMC Vipers 13:00 < Harwood N Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858
Oct. 27, 2018 WESBURN WB Beauchemin SBMC Mighty Fighters 13:00 < Harwood S Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632
Oct. 27, 2018 NWSC NW Atkinson NW Hunchuk 13:00 < Simcoe Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116 Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360
Oct. 27, 2018 NWSC NW Groot NW Ramos 14:15 < Simcoe James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120 Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942
Nov. 03, 2018 SBMC SBMC Vipers WB Beauchemin 10:00 < Riverway # 8 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858 Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458
Nov. 03, 2018 NWSC NW Hunchuk NW Groot 10:30 < Simcoe Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360 James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120
Nov. 03, 2018 NWSC NW Ramos SBMC Grasshoppers 11:45 < Simcoe Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036
Nov. 03, 2018 WESBURN WB Mehta NW Atkinson 13:00 < Harwood N Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656 Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116
Nov. 03, 2018 WESBURN WB Xu SBMC Mighty Fighters 13:00 < Harwood S Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632
Nov. 03, 2018 NWSC NW Hill WB Fox 13:00 < Simcoe Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108 Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646
Nov. 03, 2018 NWSC NW Bothwell NW Froment 14:15 < Simcoe Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555 Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159
Nov. 10, 2018 SBMC SBMC Grasshoppers NW Hunchuk 10:00 < Riverway # 8 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036 Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360
Nov. 10, 2018 SBMC SBMC Mighty Fighters SBMC Vipers 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858
Nov. 10, 2018 NWSC NW Froment WB Xu 11:45 < Simcoe Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159 Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919
Nov. 10, 2018 WESBURN WB Fox NW Ramos 13:00 < Harwood N Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646 Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942
Nov. 10, 2018 WESBURN WB Beauchemin NW Hill 13:00 < Harwood S Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458 Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108
Nov. 10, 2018 NWSC NW Atkinson NW Bothwell 13:00 < Simcoe Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116 Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555
Nov. 10, 2018 NWSC NW Groot WB Mehta 14:15 < Simcoe James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120 Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656
Nov. 17, 2018 NWSC NW Hunchuk WB Fox 10:30 < Simcoe Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360 Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646
Nov. 17, 2018 SBMC SBMC Mighty Fighters NW Hill 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632 Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108
Nov. 17, 2018 NWSC NW Ramos WB Beauchemin 11:45 < Simcoe Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942 Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458
Nov. 17, 2018 WESBURN WB Mehta SBMC Grasshoppers 13:00 < Harwood N Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036
Nov. 17, 2018 WESBURN WB Xu SBMC Vipers 13:00 < Harwood S Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858
Nov. 17, 2018 NWSC NW Froment NW Atkinson 13:00 < Simcoe Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159 Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116
Nov. 17, 2018 NWSC NW Bothwell NW Groot 14:15 < Simcoe Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555 James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120
Nov. 24, 2018 SBMC SBMC Vipers NW Hill 10:00 < Riverway # 8 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858 Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108
Nov. 24, 2018 SBMC SBMC Grasshoppers NW Bothwell 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036 Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555
Nov. 24, 2018 NWSC NW Ramos SBMC Mighty Fighters 11:45 < Simcoe Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632
Nov. 24, 2018 WESBURN WB Fox WB Mehta 13:00 < Harwood N Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646 Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656
Nov. 24, 2018 WESBURN WB Beauchemin NW Hunchuk 13:00 < Harwood S Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458 Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360
Nov. 24, 2018 NWSC NW Atkinson WB Xu 13:00 < Simcoe Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116 Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919
Nov. 24, 2018 NWSC NW Groot NW Froment 14:15 < Simcoe James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120 Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159
Dec. 01, 2018 SBMC SBMC Vipers NW Ramos 10:00 < Riverway # 8 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858 Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942
Dec. 01, 2018 NWSC NW Hunchuk SBMC Mighty Fighters 10:30 < Simcoe Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632
Dec. 01, 2018 NWSC NW Bothwell WB Fox 11:45 < Simcoe Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555 Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646
Dec. 01, 2018 WESBURN WB Mehta WB Beauchemin 13:00 < Harwood C Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656 Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458
Dec. 01, 2018 WESBURN WB Xu NW Hill 13:00 < Harwood S Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919 Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108
Dec. 01, 2018 NWSC NW Froment SBMC Grasshoppers 13:00 < Simcoe Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036
Dec. 01, 2018 NWSC NW Atkinson NW Groot 14:15 < Simcoe Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116 James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120
Dec. 08, 2018 SBMC SBMC Vipers NW Hunchuk 10:00 < Riverway # 8 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858 Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360
Dec. 08, 2018 SBMC SBMC Mighty Fighters WB Mehta 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632 Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656
Dec. 08, 2018 NWSC NW Atkinson SBMC Grasshoppers 11:45 < Simcoe Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036
Dec. 08, 2018 WESBURN WB Beauchemin NW Bothwell 13:00 < Harwood C Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458 Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555
Dec. 08, 2018 WESBURN WB Fox NW Froment 13:00 < Harwood N Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646 Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159
Dec. 08, 2018 NWSC NW Hill NW Ramos 13:00 < Simcoe Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108 Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942
Dec. 08, 2018 NWSC NW Groot WB Xu 14:15 < Simcoe James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120 Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919
Dec. 15, 2018 SBMC SBMC Vipers WB Mehta 10:00 < Riverway # 8 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858 Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656
Dec. 15, 2018 NWSC NW Hunchuk NW Hill 10:30 < Simcoe Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360 Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108
Dec. 15, 2018 SBMC SBMC Mighty Fighters NW Bothwell 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632 Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555
Dec. 15, 2018 NWSC NW Froment WB Beauchemin 11:45 < Simcoe Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159 Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458
Dec. 15, 2018 WESBURN WB Xu NW Ramos 13:00 < Harwood S Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919 Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942
Dec. 15, 2018 NWSC NW Atkinson WB Fox 13:00 < Simcoe Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116 Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646
Dec. 15, 2018 NWSC NW Groot SBMC Grasshoppers 14:15 < Simcoe James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036
Jan. 12, 2019 SBMC SBMC Grasshoppers WB Xu 10:00 < Riverway # 8 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036 Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919
Jan. 12, 2019 NWSC NW Bothwell SBMC Vipers 10:30 < Simcoe Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858
Jan. 12, 2019 SBMC SBMC Mighty Fighters NW Froment 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632 Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159
Jan. 12, 2019 NWSC NW Ramos NW Hunchuk 11:45 < Simcoe Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942 Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360
Jan. 12, 2019 WESBURN WB Fox NW Groot 13:00 < Harwood N Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646 James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120
Jan. 12, 2019 WESBURN WB Beauchemin NW Atkinson 13:00 < Harwood S Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458 Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116
Jan. 12, 2019 NWSC NW Hill WB Mehta 13:00 < Simcoe Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108 Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656
Jan. 19, 2019 NWSC NW Bothwell NW Hill 10:30 < Simcoe Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555 Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108
Jan. 19, 2019 SBMC SBMC Grasshoppers WB Fox 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036 Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646
Jan. 19, 2019 NWSC NW Froment SBMC Vipers 11:45 < Simcoe Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858
Jan. 19, 2019 WESBURN WB Mehta NW Ramos 13:00 < Harwood C Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656 Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942
Jan. 19, 2019 WESBURN WB Xu NW Hunchuk 13:00 < Harwood S Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919 Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360
Jan. 19, 2019 NWSC NW Atkinson SBMC Mighty Fighters 13:00 < Simcoe Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632
Jan. 19, 2019 NWSC NW Groot WB Beauchemin 14:15 < Simcoe James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120 Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458
Jan. 26, 2019 SBMC SBMC Vipers NW Atkinson 10:00 < Riverway # 8 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858 Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116
Jan. 26, 2019 NWSC NW Hunchuk WB Mehta 10:30 < Simcoe Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360 Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656
Jan. 26, 2019 SBMC SBMC Mighty Fighters NW Groot 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632 James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120
Jan. 26, 2019 NWSC NW Ramos NW Bothwell 11:45 < Simcoe Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942 Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555
Jan. 26, 2019 WESBURN WB Fox WB Xu 13:00 < Harwood N Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646 Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919
Jan. 26, 2019 WESBURN WB Beauchemin SBMC Grasshoppers 13:00 < Harwood S Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036
Jan. 26, 2019 NWSC NW Hill NW Froment 13:00 < Simcoe Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108 Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159
Feb. 02, 2019 NWSC NW Hunchuk NW Bothwell 10:30 < Simcoe Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360 Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555
Feb. 02, 2019 SBMC SBMC Grasshoppers SBMC Mighty Fighters 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632
Feb. 02, 2019 NWSC NW Ramos NW Froment 11:45 < Simcoe Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942 Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159
Feb. 02, 2019 WESBURN WB Mehta WB Xu 13:00 < Harwood C Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656 Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919
Feb. 02, 2019 WESBURN WB Fox WB Beauchemin 13:00 < Harwood N Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646 Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458
Feb. 02, 2019 NWSC NW Hill NW Atkinson 13:00 < Simcoe Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108 Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116
Feb. 02, 2019 NWSC NW Groot SBMC Vipers 14:15 < Simcoe James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858
Feb. 09, 2019 SBMC SBMC Vipers SBMC Grasshoppers 10:00 < Riverway # 8 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036
Feb. 09, 2019 NWSC NW Hunchuk NW Froment 10:30 < Simcoe Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360 Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159
Feb. 09, 2019 SBMC SBMC Mighty Fighters WB Fox 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632 Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646
Feb. 09, 2019 NWSC NW Ramos NW Atkinson 11:45 < Simcoe Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942 Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116
Feb. 09, 2019 WESBURN WB Mehta NW Bothwell 13:00 < Harwood C Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656 Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555
Feb. 09, 2019 WESBURN WB Xu WB Beauchemin 13:00 < Harwood S Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919 Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458
Feb. 09, 2019 NWSC NW Hill NW Groot 13:00 < Simcoe Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108 James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120
Feb. 16, 2019 NWSC NW Bothwell WB Xu 10:30 < Simcoe Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555 Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919
Feb. 16, 2019 SBMC SBMC Grasshoppers NW Hill 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036 Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108
Feb. 16, 2019 NWSC NW Froment WB Mehta 11:45 < Simcoe Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159 Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656
Feb. 16, 2019 WESBURN WB Fox SBMC Vipers 13:00 < Harwood N Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858
Feb. 16, 2019 WESBURN WB Beauchemin SBMC Mighty Fighters 13:00 < Harwood S Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632
Feb. 16, 2019 NWSC NW Atkinson NW Hunchuk 13:00 < Simcoe Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116 Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360
Feb. 16, 2019 NWSC NW Groot NW Ramos 14:15 < Simcoe James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120 Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942
Feb. 23, 2019 SBMC SBMC Vipers WB Beauchemin 10:00 < Riverway # 8 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858 Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458
Feb. 23, 2019 NWSC NW Bothwell NW Froment 10:30 < Simcoe Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555 Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159
Feb. 23, 2019 NWSC NW Ramos SBMC Grasshoppers 11:45 < Simcoe Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036
Feb. 23, 2019 WESBURN WB Mehta NW Atkinson 13:00 < Harwood C Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656 Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116
Feb. 23, 2019 WESBURN WB Xu SBMC Mighty Fighters 13:00 < Harwood S Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632
Feb. 23, 2019 NWSC NW Hill WB Fox 13:00 < Simcoe Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108 Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646
Feb. 23, 2019 NWSC NW Hunchuk NW Groot 14:15 < Simcoe Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360 James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120
Mar. 02, 2019 SBMC SBMC Grasshoppers NW Hunchuk 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036 Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360
Mar. 02, 2019 SBMC SBMC Mighty Fighters SBMC Vipers 11:15 < Riverway # 8 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858
Mar. 02, 2019 NWSC NW Froment WB Xu 11:45 < Simcoe Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159 Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919
Mar. 02, 2019 WESBURN WB Fox NW Ramos 13:00 < Harwood N Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646 Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942
Mar. 02, 2019 WESBURN WB Beauchemin NW Hill 13:00 < Harwood S Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458 Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108
Mar. 02, 2019 NWSC NW Atkinson NW Bothwell 13:00 < Simcoe Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116 Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555
Mar. 02, 2019 NWSC NW Groot WB Mehta 14:15 < Simcoe James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120 Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656
Mar. 09, 2019 NWSC NW Hunchuk WB Fox 10:30 < Simcoe Danny Hunchuk falldowngoboom@outlook.com (604) 518-1360 Mike Fox fox.r.melissa@gmail.com (604) 315-9646
Mar. 09, 2019 NWSC NW Froment NW Atkinson 11:45 < Simcoe Tony Froment tfro@hotmail.com (604) 441-7159 Colin Atkinson colin@plait.io (604) 315-4116
Mar. 09, 2019 WESBURN WB Mehta SBMC Grasshoppers 13:00 < Harwood C Rakesh Mehta rakesh_mehta@vancity.com (604) 603-3656 Sheldon  Laviolette  rieko402@hotmail.com (604) 358-7036
Mar. 09, 2019 WESBURN WB Beauchemin NW Ramos 13:00 < Harwood N Rick Beauchemin rbeauchemin@bfffoamcorp.com (604) 655-7458 Walter Ramos tecuman@gmail.com (604) 290-3942
Mar. 09, 2019 WESBURN WB Xu SBMC Vipers 13:00 < Harwood S Ben Xu binxus@gmail.com (778) 558-4919 Peter Bergholz p_bergholz@yahoo.ca (604) 916-4858
Mar. 09, 2019 NWSC NW Hill SBMC Mighty Fighters 13:00 < Simcoe Alan Hill afjhill@hotmail.com (778) 773-0108 Mike Tieu thientieu2014@gmail.com (778) 871-3632
Mar. 09, 2019 NWSC NW Bothwell NW Groot 14:15 < Simcoe Carl Bothwell tgcb001@hotmail.com (604) 839-8555 James Groot jamesgroot@telus.net (778) 838-1120