BURNABY DISTRICT U8 GIRLS 2018-19 SCHEDULE

BURNABY DISTRICT :: U8 GIRLS :: 2018-19 SCHEDULE
DATE Home Club Home Team Away Team  Kick Off Field Home Contact Email Phone Away Contact Email Phone
Sep. 23, 2018 BYE Gold Stars BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Sep. 23, 2018 NWSC Team 2 (Ventouras) Team 1 (Bruce) 11:00 < Grimston Park Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554 Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343
Sep. 23, 2018 NWSC Team 3 (Cosh) Team 4 (Gerdis) 12:00 < Grimston Park Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498 Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692
Sep. 23, 2018 BGSC Sparkly Unicorns Donut Destroyers 10:30 < Riverway #8 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355
Sep. 30, 2018 BYE BYE Team 3 (Cosh) BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Sep. 30, 2018 NWSC Team 4 (Gerdis) Team 2 (Ventouras) 12:00 < Grimston Park Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692 Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554
Sep. 30, 2018 BGSC Donut Destroyers Team 1 (Bruce) 10:30 < Riverway #8 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355 Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343
Sep. 30, 2018 BGSC Sparkly Unicorns Gold Stars 12:00 < Riverway #8 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889
Oct. 14, 2018 BYE Team 2 (Ventouras) BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Oct. 14, 2018 NWSC Team 1 (Bruce) Team 4 (Gerdis) 11:00 < Grimston Park Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343 Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692
Oct. 14, 2018 NWSC Team 3 (Cosh) Sparkly Unicorns 12:00 < Grimston Park Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809
Oct. 14, 2018 BGSC Gold Stars Donut Destroyers 09:30 < Riverway #8 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355
Oct. 21, 2018 BYE BYE Team 1 (Bruce) BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Oct. 21, 2018 NWSC Team 2 (Ventouras) Sparkly Unicorns 11:00 < Grimston Park Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809
Oct. 21, 2018 BGSC Gold Stars Team 3 (Cosh) 09:30 < Riverway #8 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889 Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498
Oct. 21, 2018 BGSC Donut Destroyers Team 4 (Gerdis) 10:30 < Riverway #8 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355 Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692
Oct. 28, 2018 BYE Team 4 (Gerdis) BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Oct. 28, 2018 NWSC Team 1 (Bruce) Sparkly Unicorns 11:00 < Grimston Park Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809
Oct. 28, 2018 NWSC Team 3 (Cosh) Donut Destroyers 12:00 < Grimston Park Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355
Oct. 28, 2018 BGSC Gold Stars Team 2 (Ventouras) 09:30 < Riverway #8 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889 Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554
Nov. 04, 2018 BYE Donut Destroyers BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Nov. 04, 2018 NWSC Team 3 (Cosh) Team 2 (Ventouras) 12:00 < Grimston Park Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498 Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554
Nov. 04, 2018 BGSC Gold Stars Team 1 (Bruce) 09:30 < Riverway #8 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889 Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343
Nov. 04, 2018 BGSC Sparkly Unicorns Team 4 (Gerdis) 10:30 < Riverway #8 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809 Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692
Nov. 11, 2018 BYE BYE Sparkly Unicorns BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Nov. 11, 2018 NWSC Team 2 (Ventouras) Donut Destroyers 11:00 < Grimston Park Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355
Nov. 11, 2018 NWSC Team 1 (Bruce) Team 3 (Cosh) 12:00 < Grimston Park Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343 Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498
Nov. 11, 2018 BGSC Gold Stars Team 4 (Gerdis) 09:30 < Riverway #8 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889 Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692
Nov. 18, 2018 BYE BYE Gold Stars BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Nov. 18, 2018 NWSC Team 1 (Bruce) Team 2 (Ventouras) 11:00 < Grimston Park Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343 Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554
Nov. 18, 2018 NWSC Team 4 (Gerdis) Team 3 (Cosh) 12:00 < Grimston Park Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692 Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498
Nov. 18, 2018 BGSC Donut Destroyers Sparkly Unicorns 10:30 < Riverway #8 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809
Nov. 25, 2018 BYE Team 3 (Cosh) BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Nov. 25, 2018 NWSC Team 1 (Bruce) Donut Destroyers 11:00 < Grimston Park Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355
Nov. 25, 2018 NWSC Team 2 (Ventouras) Team 4 (Gerdis) 12:00 < Grimston Park Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554 Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692
Nov. 25, 2018 BGSC Gold Stars Sparkly Unicorns 09:30 < Riverway #8 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809
Dec. 02, 2018 BYE BYE Team 2 (Ventouras) BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Dec. 02, 2018 NWSC Team 4 (Gerdis) Team 1 (Bruce) 12:00 < Grimston Park Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692 Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343
Dec. 02, 2018 BGSC Donut Destroyers Gold Stars 10:30 < Riverway #8 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889
Dec. 02, 2018 BGSC Sparkly Unicorns Team 3 (Cosh) 12:00 < Riverway #8 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809 Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498
Dec. 09, 2018 BYE Team 1 (Bruce) BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Dec. 09, 2018 NWSC Team 4 (Gerdis) Donut Destroyers 11:00 < Grimston Park Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355
Dec. 09, 2018 NWSC Team 3 (Cosh) Gold Stars 12:00 < Grimston Park Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889
Dec. 09, 2018 BGSC Sparkly Unicorns Team 2 (Ventouras) 10:30 < Riverway #8 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809 Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554
Dec. 16, 2018 BYE BYE Team 4 (Gerdis) BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Dec. 16, 2018 NWSC Team 2 (Ventouras) Gold Stars 11:00 < Grimston Park Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889
Dec. 16, 2018 BGSC Donut Destroyers Team 3 (Cosh) 10:30 < Riverway #8 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355 Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498
Dec. 16, 2018 BGSC Sparkly Unicorns Team 1 (Bruce) 12:00 < Riverway #8 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809 Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343
Jan. 13, 2019 BYE BYE Donut Destroyers BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Jan. 13, 2019 NWSC Team 1 (Bruce) Gold Stars 11:00 < Grimston Park Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889
Jan. 13, 2019 NWSC Team 4 (Gerdis) Sparkly Unicorns 12:00 < Grimston Park Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809
Jan. 13, 2019 NWSC Team 2 (Ventouras) Team 3 (Cosh) 13:00 < Grimston Park Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554 Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498
Jan. 20, 2019 BYE Sparkly Unicorns BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Jan. 20, 2019 NWSC Team 3 (Cosh) Team 1 (Bruce) 11:00 < Grimston Park Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498 Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343
Jan. 20, 2019 NWSC Team 4 (Gerdis) Gold Stars 12:00 < Grimston Park Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889
Jan. 20, 2019 BGSC Donut Destroyers Team 2 (Ventouras) 10:30 < Riverway #8 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355 Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554
Jan. 27, 2019 BYE Gold Stars BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Jan. 27, 2019 NWSC Team 2 (Ventouras) Team 1 (Bruce) 11:00 < Grimston Park Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554 Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343
Jan. 27, 2019 NWSC Team 3 (Cosh) Team 4 (Gerdis) 12:00 < Grimston Park Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498 Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692
Jan. 27, 2019 BGSC Sparkly Unicorns Donut Destroyers 10:30 < Riverway #8 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355
Feb. 03, 2019 BYE BYE Team 3 (Cosh) BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Feb. 03, 2019 NWSC Team 4 (Gerdis) Team 2 (Ventouras) 12:00 < Grimston Park Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692 Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554
Feb. 03, 2019 BGSC Donut Destroyers Team 1 (Bruce) 10:30 < Riverway #8 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355 Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343
Feb. 03, 2019 BGSC Sparkly Unicorns Gold Stars 12:00 < Riverway #8 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889
Feb. 10, 2019 BYE Team 2 (Ventouras) BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Feb. 10, 2019 NWSC Team 1 (Bruce) Team 4 (Gerdis) 11:00 < Grimston Park Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343 Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692
Feb. 10, 2019 NWSC Team 3 (Cosh) Sparkly Unicorns 12:00 < Grimston Park Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809
Feb. 10, 2019 BGSC Gold Stars Donut Destroyers 09:30 < Riverway #8 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355
Feb. 17, 2019 BYE BYE Team 1 (Bruce) BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Feb. 17, 2019 NWSC Team 2 (Ventouras) Sparkly Unicorns 11:00 < Grimston Park Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809
Feb. 17, 2019 BGSC Gold Stars Team 3 (Cosh) 09:30 < Riverway #8 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889 Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498
Feb. 17, 2019 BGSC Donut Destroyers Team 4 (Gerdis) 10:30 < Riverway #8 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355 Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692
Feb. 24, 2019 BYE Team 4 (Gerdis) BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Feb. 24, 2019 NWSC Team 1 (Bruce) Sparkly Unicorns 11:00 < Grimston Park Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809
Feb. 24, 2019 NWSC Team 3 (Cosh) Donut Destroyers 12:00 < Grimston Park Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498 Adad Hannah adadhannah@gmail.com (778) 317-4355
Feb. 24, 2019 BGSC Gold Stars Team 2 (Ventouras) 09:30 < Riverway #8 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889 Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554
Mar. 03, 2019 BYE Donut Destroyers BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
Mar. 03, 2019 NWSC Team 3 (Cosh) Team 2 (Ventouras) 12:00 < Grimston Park Sue Cosh sue.cosh.83@gmail.com (604) 836-0498 Alex Ventouras aleko0013@gmail.com (604) 916-6554
Mar. 03, 2019 BGSC Gold Stars Team 1 (Bruce) 09:30 < Riverway #8 Alicia Brady Deust akbrady7960@gmail.com (604) 219-7889 Christie Bruce tyechristie@telus.net (604) 526-9343
Mar. 03, 2019 BGSC Sparkly Unicorns Team 4 (Gerdis) 10:30 < Riverway #8 Paul Lazaruk plazaruk@icloud.com (604) 438-2809 Nikki Gerdis nikkigilmore@hotmail.com (604) 790-0692
South Burnaby Metro Tournament
March 8 - March 10
No League Games Scheduled